Tournaments/Special Events
          Masterpoints, all events

   1    10.08  Yvette Fraser,  Winnipeg MB
   2     9.30  Freddie Mykytyshyn,  Winnipeg MB
   3     9.21  Gim Ong,  Winnipeg MB
   4     9.06  Leon Clegg,  Seven-Sisters MB
   5     8.91  Leigh Anne Shafer,  Winnipeg MB
   6     7.58  Bob Todd,  Winnipeg MB
   7     6.93  Leonard Doerksen,  Winnipeg MB
   8     6.88  Ken Goodridge,  Winnipeg MB
   9     6.88  Jenna Tichon,  Winnipeg MB
  10     6.88  Michael Shaw,  Winnipeg MB
  11     6.83  Marielle Brentnall,  Winnipeg MB
  12     6.83  Raymond Hornby,  Winnipeg MB
  13     6.64  Roman Puzant,  Winnipeg Beach MB
  14     6.06  Walter Dedio,  Morden MB
  15     5.38  Dale Klassen,  Camp Morton MB
  16     5.16  Ganesan Sekhar,  Winnipeg MB
  17     5.16  Robert Hatch,  Winnipeg MB
  18     5.16  Robert Kuz,  Winnipeg MB
  19     5.09  Mike Gillis,  Winnipeg MB
  20     5.09  Aurele I Chartier,  Winnipeg MB
  21     5.08  Gord Pippy,  Winnipeg MB
  22     5.02  Sharron Dudeck,  Winnipeg MB
  23     4.41  Margaret Boumford,  Winnipeg MB
  24     4.41  Christopher Boumford,  Winnipeg MB
  25     4.30  Jacob Peters,  Winnipeg MB
  26     3.79  Sam McLean,  Winnipeg MB
  27     3.79  Marsha Kimelman,  Winnipeg MB
  28     3.64  Lynn Stevens,  Winnipeg MB
  29     3.64  Maureen Lelond,  Winnipeg MB
  30     2.98  Suzanne McCarthy,  Winnipeg MB
  31     2.61  Jim Sanders,  Winnipeg MB
  32     2.61  Keran Sanders,  Winnipeg MB
  33     2.38  David Sired,  Winnipeg MB
  34     2.34  Victor Chernick,  Winnipeg MB
  35     2.34  Michael Wahn,  Winnipeg MB
  36     2.17  Patricia Wangler,  Grafton ND
  37     2.17  Christine Letvin,  Grand Forks ND
  38     2.16  Mavis Bollman,  Winnipeg MB
  39     2.16  Jo Ann Theriault,  Winnipeg MB
  40     1.76  Dave West,  Winnipeg MB
  41     1.76  John Hindle,  Winnipeg MB
  42     1.39  Paulette Desaulniers,  Winnipeg MB
  43     1.39  Jason Walpole,  Winnipeg MB
  44     1.36  Ann Roll,  Winnipeg MB
  45     1.36  Alexa Campbell,  Winnipeg MB
  46     1.32  Marlene Watson,  Lac Du Bonnet MB
  47     1.32  Edith Olson,  Lac Du Bonnet MB
  48     1.32  Keith Olson,  Lac Du Bonnet MB
  49     1.17  Allan Mowat,  Winnipeg MB
  50     1.17  John Sired,  Winnipeg MB
  51     1.17  Bill Gray,  Winnipeg MB
  52     1.08  Sylvia Philipps,  Winnipeg MB
  53     1.08  Gerald Dawson,  Winnipeg MB
  54     1.08  Sheila Portnoy,  Winnipeg MB
  55     0.90  Ann Wolfman,  Winnipeg MB
  56     0.90  Bea Akkerman,  Winnipeg MB
  57     0.85  Dianne Harley,  Winnipeg MB
  58     0.85  Doreen Demare,  Winnipeg MB
  59     0.72  Cathy Fritsch,  Winnipeg MB
  60     0.64  Phil Yakir,  Winnipeg MB
  61     0.56  Harold Wiens,  Winnipeg MB
  62     0.56  Roland Penner,  Winnipeg MB
  63     0.54  Leigh Chenoweth,  Winnipeg MB
  64     0.54  Beth Mason,  Winnipeg MB
  65     0.54  Hellar Nakonechny,  Carman MB
  66     0.54  Brian Robinson,  Winnipeg MB
  67     0.47  Sarah Dobson,  Grand Forks ND
  68     0.47  Carol Larson,  Steven MN
  69     0.47  Susan Johnson,  Winnipeg MB
  70     0.47  Guy Johnson,  Winnipeg MB
  71     0.36  Imtiaz Batla,  Winnipeg MB
  72     0.36  David Shefford,  Winnipeg MB
  73     0.36  Michel Chartier,  Lorette MB
  74     0.18  Dianne Dyment,  Winnipeg MB
  75     0.18  Donna Thain,  Winnipeg MB


Total Masterpoints reported:   232.30
Powered by CjBlog